Judah, Hannah (1857-12)

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Belilios Hannah F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:1-Dec-1857
Estimated age:162 years 128 days
Estimated date of death: 3-Mar-1934
Estimated age on death:76 years 92 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Belilios, Emanuel Raphael (1837-11-14 - 1905-11-11)
2 Belilios, Semah (1836 - 1926-11-28)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top