Kenyon, Andrew William Orlando

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Kenyon-Slaney Andrew William Orlando F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:9-Jan-1965
Estimated age:54 years 339 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Kenyon-Slaney, William Simon Rodolph (1932-01-31 - )
2 Kenyon-Slaney, Robert Orlando Rodolph (1892-01-13 - 1965-01-14)
3 Kenyon-Slaney, William Slaney (1847-08-24 - 1908-04-24)
4 Kenyon-Slaney, William (1815-02-20 - 1884-12-10)
5 Slaney, Frances Catherine ( - 1896-10-18)
6 Slaney, Robert Aglionby (1791-06-09 - 1862-05-19)
7 Bridgeman, Mabel Selina ( - 1933-01-28)
8 Bridgeman, Orlando George Charles, Earl of Bradford (1819-04-24 - 1898-03-09)
9 Bridgeman, George Augustus Frederick Henry, Earl of Bradford (1789-10-23 - 1865-03-22)
10 Bridgeman, Orlando (1762), Earl of Bradford (1762-03-19 - 1825-09-07)
11 Bridgeman, Henry, Baron Bradford (1725-09-07 - 1800-06-05)
12 Byng, Lucy Elizabeth (1766-10-17 - 1844-09-20)
13 Byng, George (1740), Viscount Torrington (1740-10-11 - 1812-12-14)
14 Byng, George (1701), Viscount Torrington (1701-09-21 - 1750-04-07)
15 Byng, George (1664), Viscount Torrington (1664-01-27 - 1733-01-17)
16 Weld Forester, Selina Louisa ( - 1894-11-25)
17 Weld Forester, Cecil, Baron Forester (1767-04-07 - 1828-05-28)
18 Manners, Katherine Mary (1779) (1779-04-29 - 1829-05-01)
19 Manners, Charles (1754-03), Duke of Rutland (1754-03-15 - 1787-10-24)
20 Manners, John (1721) (1721-01-02 - 1770-10-18)
21 Manners, John (1696), Duke of Rutland (1696-10-21 - 1779-05-29)
22 Manners, John (1676), Duke of Rutland (1676-09-18 - 1721-02-22)
23 10 Noel, Catherine ( - 1733-01-24)
24 11 Noel, Baptist (1612), Viscount Campden (1612 - 1682-10-29)
25 12 Noel, Edward (d1643), Viscount Campden ( - 1643-03-08)
26 Seymour, Frances (1728-07-18) (1728-07-18 - 1761-01-25)
27 Seymour, Charles (1662), Duke of Somerset (1662-08-13 - 1748-12-02)
28 Seymour, Charles (1621), Baron Seymour of Trowbridge (1621 - 1665-08-25)
29 10 Seymour, Francis (1590), Baron Seymour of Trowbridge (1590 - 1664-07-12)
30 11 Seymour, Edward (1561) (1561-09-21 - 1612-07-21)
31 12 Seymour, Edward (1539), Earl of Hereford (1539-05-22 - 1621-04-06)
32 13 Seymour, Edward (1506), Duke of Somerset (1506 - 1552-01-22)
33 14 Seymour, John (1474) (1474 - 1536-12-21)
34 13 Stanhope, Anne ( - 1587-04-16)
35 12 Grey, Catherine (1540) (1540-08-25 - 1568-01-26)
36 13 Grey, Henry (1517), Duke of Suffolk (1517-01-17 - 1554-02-23)
37 14 Grey, Thomas (1477), Marquess of Dorset (1477-06-22 - 1530-10-10)
38 15 Grey, Thomas (1451), Marquess of Dorset (1451 - 1501-04-20)
39 15 Bonville, Cecily (1460-06-30 - 1529-05-12)
40 16 Bonville, William, Lord Harington (1442 - 1460-12-31)
41 16 Neville, Katherine (d1503) ( - 1503-11)
42 Finch, Charlotte (d1773-01-21) ( - 1773-01-21)
43 Finch, Daniel (1647), Earl of Winchilsea (1647 - 1730)
44 10 Finch, Heneage (1621), Earl of Nottingham (1621-12-23 - 1682-12-18)
45 Somerset, Mary Isabella (1756-07-01 - 1831-09-02)
46 Somerset, Charles Noel, Duke of Beaufort (1709-09-12 - 1756-10-28)
47 Somerset, Henry (1684), Duke of Beaufort (1684-04-02 - 1714-05-24)
48 Somerset, Charles (1660) (1660-12 - 1698-07-13)
49 10 Somerset, Henry (1629), Duke of Beaufort (1629 - 1700-01-21)
50 11 Somerset, Edward, Marquess of Worcester (1603-03-09 - 1667-04-03)
51 12 Somerset, Henry (1577), Marquess of Worcester (1577 - 1646-12-18)
52 10 Capell, Mary (1630 - 1715-01-07)
53 Forestier-Walker, Nesta (1900-06-08 - 1947-02-22)
54 Kenyon-Slaney, Mary Helena (1932-03-09 - )
55 Bridgeman, Henry George Orlando (1882-08-15 - 1972-05-19)
56 Bridgeman, George Cecil Orlando, Earl of Bradford (1845-02-03 - 1915-01-02)
Bridgeman, Orlando George Charles, Earl of Bradford (1819-04-24 - 1898-03-09) see line 8
Weld Forester, Selina Louisa ( - 1894-11-25) see line 16
57 Constable-Maxwell, Joan (1901-03-22 - 1991)
58 Constable-Maxwell, Bernard (1848-04-03 - )
59 Fraser, Alice Mary Charlotte (1870-03-03 - 1958-08-07)
60 Fraser, Simon (1828) (1828-12-21 - 1887-09-06)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top