Pery, Sylvia Rosalind

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Lush Sylvia Rosalind F
Limerick Countess of A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:7-Dec-1935
Estimated age:83 years 9 days

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Pery, Patrick Edmund (1930-04-12 - 2003-01-08) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Lush, Maurice Stanley (1896-11-23 - 1990-05-20)
2 Hill, Diana Ruth (1908-07-31 - 1990-12-13)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Pery, Edmund Christopher, Earl of Limerick (1963-02-10 - )
2 Pery, Felix Edmund (1991-11-16 - )
3 Pery, Ivo Patrick (1993 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top