Bonham-Carter, Leslie

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Nast Leslie A F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:25-Mar-1930
Estimated age:90 years 104 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Grenfell, Peter George (1922-07-22 - 1984) Ex-spouse 
Bonham-Carter, Mark Raymond (1922-02-11 - 1994-09-04) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Nast, Conde Montrose (1873-03-26 - 1942-09-19)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Grenfell, Laura Claire (1950-07-17 - )
2 Phillips, Florence Leslie (1981 - )
3 Phillips, Louisa Henrietta (1984 - )
4 Phillips, Thomas Peter (1988) (1988 - )
5 Bonham Carter, Jane Mary (1957-10-20 - )
6 Brand, Virginia E (1959 - )
7 Brand, Violet Laura (1992-12-15 - )
8 Brand, Henry Joshua Mark (1995-06-26 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top