Tu, Elsie 杜葉錫恩

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Hume Elsie F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:2-Jun-1913
Estimated age:108 years 62 days
Estimated date of death: 8-Dec-2015
Estimated age on death:102 years 189 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Elliott, William (1921-10-07) (1921-10-07 - ) Ex-spouse 
Tu, Andrew Hsueh Kwei (1922 - 2001) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Hume, John (1886) (1886 - )
2 Buck, Florence Lydia (1886-03-13 - 1970)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top