Douglas-Pennant, John Charles

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Harper John Charles F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:4-May-1917
Estimated age:103 years 343 days
Estimated date of death: 1998
Estimated age on death:81 years

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Pelham, Janet Marcia Rose (1923-10-17 - 1997) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Harper, Charles Henry (1876-02-24 - 1950-05-13)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Douglas-Pennant, Richard Charles Harper (1955-02-19 - )
2 Douglas-Pennant, Edmond Hugh (1960-05-02 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top