Wellesley, Richard (1760-06-20)

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Wesley Richard F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:20-Jun-1760
Estimated age:260 years 213 days
Estimated date of death: 26-Sep-1842
Estimated age on death:82 years 98 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wesley, Garret, Earl of Mornington (1735-07-19 - 1781-05-22)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top