Murray, William Philip David Mungo

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Stormont Master of A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:1-Nov-1988
Estimated age:31 years 213 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Murray, Alexander David Mungo, Earl of Mansfield (1956-10-17 - )
2 Murray, William David Mungo James, Earl of Mansfield (1930-07-07 - 2015-10-21)
3 Murray, Mungo David Malcolm, Earl of Mansfield (1900-08-09 - 1971-09-02)
4 Carnegie, Dorothea Helena (1906-08-06 - 1985)
5 Carnegie, Lancelot Douglas (1861-12-26 - 1933-10-15)
6 Carnegie, James (1827), Earl of Southesk (1827-11-16 - 1905-02-21)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top