Chow, Raymond Ting Hsing 鄒文懷

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Chow Man Wai A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:17-May-1927
Estimated age:91 years 210 days
Estimated date of death: 2-Nov-2018
Estimated age on death:91 years 169 days

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Chow Yuan, Felicia Hsi Hua 袁曦華 ( - ) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Chin Chow, Roberta Chung Hang 陳鄒重珩 (1963 - )
2 Chow, Terence 鄒重璂 (1963 - )

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Net City Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2004-12-31
Planet Gold Associates Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2004-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top