Greville-Nugent, Fulke Southwell

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Greville Fulke Southwell F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:17-Feb-1821
Estimated age:199 years 143 days
Estimated date of death: 25-Jan-1883
Estimated age on death:61 years 342 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Nugent, Rosa Emily Mary Anne (1814-05 - 1883-01-17) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Greville, Algernon (1791) (1791 - 1857-11-23)
2 Greville, William Fulke (1751-11-08 - 1837)
3 Greville, Fulke (1717 - 1805)
4 Greville, Algernon (1677 - 1720-04-28)
5 Somerset, Mary (d) ( - )
6 Somerset, Arthur (d) ( - )
7 Somerset, Henry (1629), Duke of Beaufort (1629 - 1700-01-21)
8 Somerset, Edward, Marquess of Worcester (1603-03-09 - 1667-04-03)
9 Somerset, Henry (1577), Marquess of Worcester (1577 - 1646-12-18)
10 Capell, Mary (1630 - 1715-01-07)
11 Russell, Mary (d) ( - )
12 Southwell, Meliora ( - )

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Greville, Algernon William Fulke, Baron Greville of Clonyn (1841-02-11 - 1909-12-02)
2 Greville, Charles Beresford Fulke, Baron Greville of Clonyn (1871-03-03 - 1952-05-14)
3 Greville, Ronald Charles Fulke, Baron Greville of Clonyn (1912-04-11 - 1987-12-09)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top