Campbell-Brabazon, John St Clair

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Campbell John St Clair F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:23-May-1865
Estimated age:155 years 13 days
Estimated date of death: 21-Aug-1942
Estimated age on death:77 years 90 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Campbell, Frederick Augustus (1839-03-15 - 1916-12-20)
2 Campbell, Guy (1786-01-22), Baronet Campbell of St Cross Mede (1786-01-22 - 1849-01-26)
3 Brabazon, Emma Mary (1840 - 1914-07-05)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top