Terrill, Moira Ann

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Fitzsimons Moira Ann F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:15-Sep-1937
Estimated age:81 years 65 days

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Terrill, Reginald G (1930-03-31 - 1981) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Terrill, Brendan Mark John (1965-09-21 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top