Foggo, Michael John

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Fargo Michael John F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:17-May-1969
Estimated age:49 years 251 days

Web sites

offshoreleaks.icij.org/nodes/12153924
offshoreleaks.icij.org/nodes/98850

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Churchill Nominees (Hong Kong) Limited HKHong Kong 2011-09-26 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2019-01-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top