Egerton-Warburton, Rowland (1778-03-09)

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Egerton Rowland F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:9-Mar-1778
Estimated age:243 years 323 days
Estimated date of death: 20-May-1846
Estimated age on death:68 years 72 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Croxton, Emma (1782-04-20 - 1881-09-16) Spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Egerton-Warburton, Rowland Eyles (1804-09-14 - 1891-12-06)
2 Egerton-Warburton, Piers (1839) (1839-05-22 - 1914-03-24)
3 Egerton-Warburton, John (1883-12-13 - 1915-08-30)
4 Egerton-Warburton, Elizabeth (1911-09-21 - 2002-10-09)
5 Flower, Michael Llowarch Warburton, Viscount Ashbrook (1935-12-09 - )
6 Hoare, Eleanor Filumena (1973-07 - )
7 Flower, Rowland Francis Warburton (1975-01-16 - )
8 Flower, Harry William Warburton (1977-01-11 - )
9 Egerton-Warburton, Priscilla (1915-11-05 - 2010-02-05)
10 Palmer, John Roundell, Earl of Selborne (1940-03-24 - )
11 Palmer, William Lewis (1971-09-01 - )
12 Palmer, George Horsley (1974-03-12 - )
13 Palmer, Luke James (1974-03-12 - )
14 Palmer, Emily Sophia (1978-04-27 - )
15 Palmer, Henry William (1941-07-12 - )
16 Palmer, Benjamin Matthew (1970-07-20 - )
17 Palmer, Harry Edward Percival (2001-06-07 - )
18 Palmer, Robert Henry (1972-11) (1972-11-28 - )
19 Palmer, Laura Cecilia (1976-04-08 - )
20 Palmer, Charles William (1978) (1978-10-31 - )
21 Egerton-Warburton, Geoffrey (1888-02-18) (1888-02-18 - 1961-08-01)
22 Egerton-Warburton, Peter (1933-01-17) (1933-01-17 - )
23 Egerton-Warburton, Charles Piers (1961-11-09 - )
24 Egerton-Warburton, Piers (1992-03-11) (1992-03-11 - )
25 Egerton-Warburton, Marcus (1994-08-14 - 2008-08-20)
26 Egerton-Warburton, James Willoughby (1963-10-01 - )
27 Egerton-Warburton, Christopher Geoffrey (1971-01-19 - )
28 Egerton-Warburton, George Sebastian (2001-01-16 - )
29 Egerton-Warburton, Emily Lettice (2002-09-22 - )
30 Egerton-Warburton, James Francis (1807-04-15 - 1849-09-12)
31 Egerton-Warburton, George (1844-02-24 - 1923-10-27)
32 Egerton-Warburton, Geoffrey (1846-04-07) (1846-04-07 - 1925-07-23)
33 Egerton-Warburton, Arthur (1848-01-03 - 1927-10-03)
34 Egerton-Warburton, Arthur Francis (1879-11-11 - 1959-12-05)
35 Egerton-Warburton, Piers (1881-09-16) (1881-09-16 - 1905-06-11)
36 Egerton-Warburton, Henry William (1808-08-16 - 1868-02-27)
37 Egerton-Warburton, Rowland (1840-03-20) (1840-03-20 - 1861-02)
38 Egerton-Warburton, Peter (1813-08-15) (1813-08-16 - 1889-11-05)
39 Egerton-Warburton, Richard (1840-05-31 - 1917-07-07)
40 Egerton-Warburton, Rowland James (1846-02-04 - 1918)
41 Egerton-Warburton, William (1847-09-05 - 1906)
42 Egerton-Warburton, Richard Sandford (1880 - 1959)
43 Egerton-Warburton, Peter Bayfield (1909 - 1997-12-31)
44 Egerton-Warburton, Richard Francis (1940 - )
45 Egerton-Warburton, Matthew Robert (1973-09-19 - )
46 Egerton-Warburton, George Edward (1819-03-25 - 1889)
47 Egerton-Warburton, Augustus (1850-03-26 - 1937-04-02)
48 Egerton-Warburton, Angus (1891-12-29 - 1960)
49 Egerton-Warburton, Ian Angus (1942-07-27 - 2003-06-14)
50 Egerton-Warburton, Barnaby Ian Robert (1969-06-06 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top