Tennant, Teresa

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Cormack Teresa F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:29-May-1959
Estimated age:60 years 271 days
Estimated date of death: 7-Jul-2018
Estimated age on death:59 years 39 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Non-lineal relatives

Tennant, Henry Lovell (1960-02-21 - 1990-01-02) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Cormack, John McRae (1924-12-13 - )
2 Davies, Gwendoline Rita Jean (1929-05-01 - 2011-06-04)
3 Davies, David (1880), Baron Davies of Llandinam, County Montgomery (1880-05-11 - 1944-06-16)
4 Davies, Edward (1852) (1852 - 1898)
5 Davies, David (1818) (1818-12-18 - 1890-07-20)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Tennant, Euan Lovell (1983-07-22 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top