Ng, Man Sun 吳文新

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Ng Wai A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:1948
Estimated age:70 years

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Ng, Wai Yee (1974) 吳慧儀 (1974 - )
2 Ng, Victor (Amax) (1988 - )

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
EAST LEGEND HOLDINGS LIMITED (d2013-08-16) HKHong Kong 2009-08-13 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-09-30
HONG KONG NORTH WEST EXPRESS LIMITED HKHong Kong 2002-11-06 Ordinary shares   90.00% 2006-02-16
Macau Hotel Developers Limited MOMacau Ordinary shares   80.00% 2006-02-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top