Goldsmith, Francis Zacharias

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Goldsmith Zac A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:20-Jan-1975
Estimated age:45 years 282 days

Find matching names

Web sites

www.zacgoldsmith.com

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Bentley Goldsmith, Sheherazade (1974-03-14 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Goldsmith, James Michael (1933-02-26 - 1997-07-18)
2 Goldsmith, Francis Benedict Hyam (1878-11-22 - 1967-02-14)
3 Goldschmidt, Adolphe Benedict Hayum (1838 - 1918-04-06)
4 Goldschmidt, Benedict Hayum Salomon (1798 - 1873)
5 Goldsmith, Annabel (1934-06-11 - )
6 Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Edward Charles Stewart Robert, Marquess of Londonderry (1902-11-18 - 1955-10-17)
7 Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Charles Stewart Henry, Marquess of Londonderry (1878-05-13 - 1949-02-11)
8 Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Charles Stewart, Marquess of Londonderry (1852-07-16 - 1915-02-08)
9 Vane-Tempest, George Henry Robert Charles William, Marquess of Londonderry (1821-04-26 - 1884-11-06)
10 Vane, Charles William, Marquess of Londonderry (1778-05-18 - 1854-03-06)
11 Stewart, Robert (1739), Marquess of Londonderry (1739-09-27 - 1821-04-08)
12 Pratt, Frances (1751 - 1833-01-18)
13 Pratt, Charles, Earl Camden (1713 - 1794-04-18)
14 Vane-Tempest, Frances Anne Emily ( - 1865-01-20)
15 Vane-Tempest, Henry (1771-01-25 - 1813-08-01)
16 Vane, Henry (1728 - 1794-06-07)
17 Tempest, Frances ( - 1796-01-12)
18 Chetwynd-Talbot, Theresa Susey Helen (1856-06-06 - 1919-03-16)
19 Chetwynd-Talbot, Charles John Chetwynd, Earl of Shrewsbury (1830-04-13 - 1877-05-11)
20 Chetwynd-Talbot, Henry John, Earl of Shrewsbury (1803-11-08 - 1868-06-04)
21 Chetwynd-Talbot, Charles, Earl Talbot (1777-04-25 - 1849-01-10)
22 Talbot, John (1749), Earl Talbot (1749-02-25 - 1793-05-19)
23 Talbot, John (d1756) ( - 1756-09-22)
24 Chetwynd, Catherine (d) ( - )
25 Hill, Charlotte (d1804-01-17) ( - 1804-01-17)
26 Hill, Wills, Marquess of Downshire (1718-05-30 - 1793-10-07)
27 FitzGerald, Margaretta ( - 1766-01-19)
28 10 FitzGerald, Robert (1675-05-04), Earl of Kildare (1675-05-04 - 1744-02-20)
29 Beresford, Sarah Elizabeth (1807-11-10 - 1884-10-13)
30 Cockerell, Anna Theresa (1836-02-20 - 1912-07-29)
31 Chaplin, Edith Helen (1879-12-03 - 1959-04-23)
32 Chaplin, Henry, Viscount Chaplin (1840-12-22 - 1923-05-29)
33 Sutherland-Leveson-Gower, Florence (1855-04-17 - 1881-10-10)
34 Sutherland-Leveson-Gower, George Granville William, Duke of Sutherland (1828-12-19 - 1892-09-22)
35 Hay-Mackenzie, Anne, Earl/Countess of Cromartie (1829-04-21 - 1888-11-25)

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top