Wyndham-Quin, Pamela

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Egremont Lady A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:29-Apr-1925
Estimated age:95 years 101 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Wyndham, John Edward Reginald (1920-06-05 - 1972-06-06) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wyndham-Quin, Valentine Maurice (1890-05-22 - 1983-02-27)
2 Wyndham-Quin, Windham Henry (1857), Earl of Dunraven and Mount-Earl (1857-02-07 - 1952-10-23)
3 Wyndham-Quin, Windham Henry (1829) (1829-11-02 - 1865-10-24)
4 Wyndham-Quin, Windham Henry (1782), Earl of Dunraven and Mount-Earl (1782-09-29 - 1850-08-06)
5 Quin, Valentine Richard, Earl of Dunraven and Mount-Earl (1752-07-30 - 1824-08-24)
6 Quin, Windham (1717 - 1789-04)
7 Pretyman, Marjorie Elizabeth (1897 - 1969-05-06)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Wyndham, John Max Henry Scawen, Baron Leconfield (1948-04-21 - )
2 Wyndham, George Ronan Valentine (1983-07-31 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top