Hsieh, Lynn Cheng Lu 謝正陸

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Hsieh Ling Ling 謝玲玲 A
Tse Ling Ling A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:20-Sep-1956
Estimated age:64 years 237 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Lam, Peter Kin Ngok 林建岳 (1957-08-07 - ) Ex-spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Lam, Eleanor 林愛兒 ( - )
2 Lam, Evelyn 林心兒 ( - )
3 Lam, Lester Hau Yin 林孝賢 (1981-09 - )
4 Ho Lam, Emily Tim Yi 林恬兒 (1984 - )

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Straight Bet Holdings Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2012-03-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top