Hsieh, Lynn Cheng Lu 謝正陸

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Hsieh Ling Ling 謝玲玲 A
Tse Ling Ling A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:20-Sep-1956
Estimated age:64 years 273 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Lam, Peter Kin Ngok 林建岳 (1957-08-07 - ) Ex-spouse 

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Lam, Eleanor 林愛兒 ( - )
2 Lam, Evelyn 林心兒 ( - )
3 Lam, Lester Hau Yin 林孝賢 (1981-09 - )
4 Ho Lam, Emily Tim Yi 林恬兒 (1984 - )

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

 
Held at
Stake
Issue

2012-03-08
100.00%
Straight Bet Holdings Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2012-03-08
100.00%
Quinella International Incorporated  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top