McDonnell, Mark

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Kerr Mark F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:3-Apr-1814
Estimated age:206 years 291 days
Estimated date of death: 19-Dec-1869
Estimated age on death:55 years 260 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Kerr, Mark Robert (1776-11-12 - 1840-09-09)
2 Kerr, William John (1737-03-13), Marquess of Lothian (1737-03-13 - 1815-01-04)
3 Kerr, William Henry (1710), Marquess of Lothian (1710 - 1775-04-12)
4 Kerr, William (1690), Marquess of Lothian (1690 - 1767-07-28)
5 Kerr, William (1661), Marquess of Lothian (1661 - 1722-02-28)
6 MacDonnell, Charlotte, Earl/Countess of Antrim (1779-08-12 - 1835-10-26)
7 MacDonnell, Randal William, Marquess of Antrim (1749-11-04 - 1791-07-29)

Descendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 McDonnell, William Randal, Earl/Countess of Antrim (1851-01-08 - 1918-07-19)
2 McDonnell, Randal Mark Kerr, Earl/Countess of Antrim (1878-12-10 - 1932-06-15)
3 McDonnell, Randal John Somerled, Earl/Countess of Antrim (1911-05-22 - 1977-09-26)
4 McDonnell, Alexander Randal Mark, Earl/Countess of Antrim (1935-02-03 - )
5 McDonnell, Randal Alexander St John (1967-07-02 - )
6 McDonnell, Alexander David Somerled (2006-06-30 - )
7 McDonnell, Jane Grey (1863-06-15 - 1953-08-27)
8 Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis, Harriet (1887-11-14 - 1958-03-15)
9 Fane, Charles Nevile (1911-02-07 - 1940-05-21)
10 Fane Trefusis, Gerard Nevile Mark, Baron Clinton (1934-10-07 - )
11 Fane Trefusis, Charles Patrick Rolle (1962-03-21 - )
12 Fane Trefusis, Edward Charles Rolle (1994-02-26 - )
13 Fane Trefusis, Henrietta Jane (1964-01-31 - )
14 Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis, Fenella (1889-08-19 - 1966-07-19)
15 Bowes-Lyon, Anne Ferelith Fenella (1917-12-04 - 1980-09-26)
16 Anson, Thomas Patrick John, Earl of Lichfield (1939-04-25 - 2005-11-11)
17 Anson, Thomas William Robert Hugh (1978-07-19 - )
18 Anson, Elizabeth Georgiana (1941-06-07 - )
19 Shakerley, Fiona Elizabeth Fenella (1973 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top