Cholmondeley, David George Philip

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Rocksavage David George Philip A

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
Estimated date of birth:27-Jun-1960
Estimated age:61 years 39 days

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Hanbury, Sarah Rose (1984-03-15 - ) Spouse 

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Cholmondeley, George Hugh, Marquess of Cholmondeley (1919-04-24 - 1990-03-13)
2 Cholmondeley, George Horatio Charles, Marquess of Cholmondeley (1883-05-19 - 1968-09-16)
3 Cholmondeley, George Henry Hugh, Marquess of Cholmondeley (1858-07-03 - 1923-03-16)
4 Cholmondeley, Charles George (1829-07-09 - 1869-12-07)
5 Cholmondeley, William Henry Hugh, Marquess of Cholmondeley (1800-03-31 - 1884-12-16)
6 Cholmondeley, George James, Marquess of Cholmondeley (1749-05-11 - 1827-04-10)
7 Cholmondeley, George (1724) (1724-10-17 - 1764-03-15)
8 Cholmondeley, George (1703), Earl of Cholmondeley (1703-01-02 - 1770-06-10)
9 Walpole, Mary (1705 - 1732-01-02)
10 Walpole, Robert (1676), Earl of Orford (1676-08-26 - 1745-03-18)
11 Sassoon, Sybil Rachel Betty Cecile (1894-01-20 - 1989-12-26)
12 Sassoon, Edward Albert (1856-06-20 - 1912-05-24)
13 Sassoon, Albert Abdullah David (1818-07-25 - 1896-10-24)
14 Sassoon, David (1792) (1792 - 1864-11-07)
15 de Rothschild, Aline Caroline (1865-02-21 - 1909)
16 de Rothschild, Gustave Samuel James (1829 - 1911)
17 de Rothschild, James Mayer (1792-05-15 - 1868-11-15)
18 Rothschild, Mayer Amschel (1744-02-23 - 1812-09-19)
19 von Rothschild, Betty Salomon (1805 - 1886)
20 von Rothschild, Salomon Mayer (1774-09-09 - 1855-07-28)
Rothschild, Mayer Amschel (1744-02-23 - 1812-09-19) see line 18

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top