Cruddas, Catherine Sarah

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Peter-Hoblyn Catherine Sarah F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: F
Estimated date of birth:14-Oct-1866
Estimated age:155 years 8 days
Estimated date of death: 1942
Estimated age on death:75 years

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Ascendants

CountGeneration, name, (birth - death)
1 Peter-Hoblyn, John Harris (1809-05-07 - 1871)
2 Peter, Samuel (1779-04-17) (1779-04-17 - 1832)
3 Glencross, Emily (1843 - )

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top