Chan, Augustine Kwok Chuen 陳國銓

Other names

Surname Given names Chinese name
Chan Kwok Hung 陳國鴻 F

A=Alias, F=Former name

Gender: M
HKID: Find it yourself
Estimated date of birth:1959
Estimated age:61 years

Find matching names

Webb-site Trust Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this person as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Relatives

Generations:

Non-lineal relatives

Chan, Charles Kwok Keung 陳國強 (1955-01 - ) Sibling 

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top