PacRay International Holdings Limited 太睿國際控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1993-10-12
Incorporation number: 18760
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: pacray.com.hk

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0006306 1994-01-07

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PacMOS Technologies Holdings Limited 2015-12-18
PCL ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED 2001-07-12
WIN WIN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 1996-12-16

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1010 1994-02-18

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
ChipMOS Technologies Inc. TWTaiwan Ordinary shares   5.00% 1997-12-31
VITELIC (HONG KONG) LIMITED HKHong Kong 1963-09-23 Ordinary shares   51.00% 1997-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top