Agritrade Resources Limited 鴻寶資源有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1997-01-27
Incorporation number: 22900
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.agritraderesources.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0008221 1997-03-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Kwong Hing International Holdings (Bermuda) Limited 2010-08-25
KWONG HING INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 1997-08-19

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1131 1997-03-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top