TITAN PETROCHEMICALS GROUP LIMITED


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1998-04-24
Incorporation number: 24831
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.petrotitan.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0009074 1998-06-22

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TITAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 2004-05-12
GEMZBOH HOLDINGS LIMITED 2002-06-06
Titan Oil Pte. Limited

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1192 1998-06-17

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top