Realord Group Holdings Limited 偉祿集團控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1996-11-08
Incorporation number: 22581
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.realord.com.hk

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0008134 1997-01-28

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Cheong Ming Investments Limited 2014-08-28
SEGA.COM ASIA LIMITED 2001-05-07
CHEONG MING HOLDINGS LIMITED 2000-06-20

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1196 1997-01-20

Nil-paid rights 2007-07-05

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2938 2007-06-22 2007-06-29 2007-07-03 Expired

Nil-paid rights 2014-10-06

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2946 2014-09-22 2014-09-29 2014-09-30 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
Allied Time Investments Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   100.00% 2014-11-12
CM Paramount Printing Company Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares   50.00% 1999-03-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top