SHUN HO HOLDINGS LIMITED 順豪控股有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Listed company
Formed:1973-01-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0031503
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-20
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.shunho.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SHUN HO RESOURCES HOLDINGS LIMITED 順豪資源集團有限公司 2016-07-26
STANDARD-LLOYDS HOLDINGS LIMITED 麗德投資(集團)有限公司 1990-12-21
STANDARD-LLOYDS SECURITIES LIMITED 麗德投資有限公司 1983-12-13
STANDARD-LLOYDS SECURITIES LIMITED 1973-03-20

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0253 1973-02-20

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
OMNICO COMPANY INC. LRLiberia Ordinary shares   100.00% 2013-06-30
TRILLION RESOURCES LIMITED (HK) HKHong Kong 1982-07-06 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2011-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top