Tongguan Gold Group Limited 潼關黃金集團有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1996-06-11
Incorporation number: 22034
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.chinaminingresources.com
www.irasia.com/listco/hk/chinaminingresources
www.tongguangold.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0008228 1997-03-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
China Mining Resources Group Limited 中國礦業資源集團有限公司 2018-04-27
INNOMAXX Biotechnology Group Limited 2007-01-08
GITIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED 2000-12-12

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0340 1997-03-26

Warrant 1999-12-30

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1160 1998-07-10 1999-12-24 2000-01-03 Expired

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top