China Tian Yuan Healthcare Group Limited 中國天元醫療集團有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Listed company
Formed:1989-06-02
Incorporation number: 32502
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.tianyuanhealthcare.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0004615 1990-04-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
City e-Solutions Limited 2017-11-09
CDL Hotels International Limited 2000-08-15

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0557 1989-12-29

Warrant 1992-12-24

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1989-12-29 1992-12-21 1992-12-28 Expired

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top