Skyfame Realty (Holdings) Limited 天譽置業(控股)有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1993-10-19
Incorporation number: 18780
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.tianyudc.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0006222 1993-11-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
renren Holdings Limited 2006-02-15
RENREN MEDIA LIMITED 2001-11-13
ANKOR GROUP LIMITED 2000-05-16

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0059 1993-11-16

Warrant 2003-03-11

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0153 2002-03-11 2003-03-06 2003-03-12 Expired

Warrant 2008-08-02

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0584 2006-08-07 2008-07-29 2008-08-04 Expired

Nil-paid rights 2004-02-23

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2995 2004-02-10 2004-02-18 2004-02-19 Expired

Nil-paid rights 2005-12-12

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2922 2005-11-30 2005-12-07 2005-12-08 Expired

Nil-paid rights 2012-06-20

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2914 2012-06-08 2012-06-15 2012-06-18 Expired

Note/bond 2024-09-12

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5580 2015-11-20

Note/bond 2024-09-12

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5821 2014-10-29

Note/bond 2025-09-12

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5626 2016-04-19

Note/bond 2026-09-12

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5310 2016-11-25

Note/bond 2026-09-12

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5367 2017-02-13

Note/bond 2031-11-14

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5855 2014-12-12

Note/bond 2031-11-14

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5567 2015-10-13

Note/bond 2032-11-14

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5602 2016-01-06

Note/bond 2033-11-14

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5379 2017-02-21

Note/bond 2033-11-14

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 5311 2016-11-25

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
WAY BO FINANCE LIMITED HKHong Kong 1994-03-08 Ordinary shares   50.00% 1997-12-31
West Marton Group Limited VGBritish Virgin Islands Ordinary shares 85 10.00%  

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top