KING STONE ENERGY GROUP LIMITED 金山能源集團有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Listed company
Formed:1981-04-14
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0096207
Last check on companies registry: 2018-12-14
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.663hk.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
YUN SKY CHEMICAL (INTERNATIONAL) HOLDINGS LIMITED 南嶺化工(國際)控股有限公司 2010-02-12
SWANK INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED 恒光行實業有限公司 2008-01-02
SWANK INTERNATIONAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED 1981-08-21

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0663 1990-11-30

Warrant 1995-06-30

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0463 1993-06-11 1995-06-27 1995-06-30 Expired

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top