Asia Coal Limited 亞洲煤業有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:1997-08-22
Incorporation number: 23753
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.asiacoallimited.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0008741 1997-11-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Nubrands Group Holdings Limited 2009-08-05
Nubrands Group Holdings Limited 滙保集團控股有限公司 2007-08-03
Wanji Pharmaceutical Holdings Limited 萬基藥業控股有限公司 2006-04-19
EHEALTHCAREASIA LIMITED 2003-07-14
KIN WING CHINNEY HOLDINGS LIMITED 2000-06-29

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0835 1997-12-18

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top