WAN PAO NAVIGATION COMPANY LIMITED 萬寶航業有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1972-11-03
Dissolved date:1992-11-28
Status:Other mode
Incorporation number: 0030274
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
WAN PAO NAVIGATION COMPANY LIMITED 萬寶航運有限公司 1988-11-08

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0284 1987-07-14 1989-03-15 Cancelled

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top