ISLAND PENINSULA REALTY AND ENTERPRISES LIMITED 亨隆地產投資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1961-09-30
Dissolved date:2002-03-04
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0007087
Last check on companies registry: 2019-01-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HON WAH LIMITED 漢華有限公司 1972-08-14

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0173 1986-05-30 Privatised

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top