THIRD MILLENNIA INSIGHT LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-01-21
Dissolved date:2013-02-19
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 04356610
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BIOTHRUST LIMITED 2005-05-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top