CROSSCO (1128) LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-06-29
Dissolved date:2016-08-23
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 04243402
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
YORKTEST GROUP LIMITED 2009-11-04
YORKTEST LIMITED 2002-08-08
YORK NUTRITIONAL LABORATORIES GROUP LIMITED 2001-07-05

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top