TTV IV G.P. LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2001-01-19
Dissolved date:2015-02-03
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 04144253
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HACKREMCO (NO.1784) LIMITED 2001-02-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top