MCAT LIMITED (d2012-06-26)


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2000-01-27
Dissolved date:2012-06-26
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03914373
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
OBT LIMITED 2000-04-19

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top