North Asia Strategic Holdings Limited 北亞策略控股有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2000-02-10
Incorporation number: 27755
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-10
Year-end:31-Mar
Web sites: www.nasholdings.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0010215 2000-03-24

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
iSteelAsia Holdings Limited 亞鋼集團有限公司 2005-08-09
iSteelAsia.com Limited 2003-07-18

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK GEM 08080  2000-04-20    

Warrant

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK GEM 08356  2002-06-18  2005-06-14  2005-06-20

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top