MEDIDIAL LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-12-06
Dissolved date:2014-01-21
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03888937
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LA LAW 102 LIMITED 1999-12-29

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top