GRAND HOTEL (SCARBOROUGH) LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1998-10-28
Dissolved date:2013-04-11
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03657769
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GRAND HOTEL GROUP LIMITED 2003-02-14
PRECIS (1693) LIMITED 1999-03-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top