XOFS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1998-10-15
Dissolved date:2010-06-01
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03650472
Last check on companies registry: 2021-03-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SOCIAL FUTURES OBSERVATORY LIMITED 2009-01-19
SOCIAL OBSERVATORY LIMITED 2006-02-15
TELECONOMY LIMITED 2006-01-13
MEDIA AND SOCIAL RESEARCH GROUP LIMITED 2000-08-16
TELECONOMY LIMITED 2000-06-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top