ATLANTIC INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1998-07-06
Dissolved date:2017-02-07
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03593119
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
FILBUK 535 LIMITED 1998-09-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top