BCCF SECURITIES CO., LIMITED 文心証券有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2004-09-17
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0923161
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-19
SFC ID: AZO866
Web sites: www.sinocap.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Sinocap Management (Hong Kong) Limited 圓核資本管理(香港)有限公司 2017-05-31
Sinocap Investment (Hong Kong) Limited 圓核資本投資(香港)有限公司 2011-08-02
Sinocap Investment Limited 圓核資本投資有限公司 2010-05-05
Fusion Capital Advisory (Henan-HongKong) Limited 富信泰和投資咨詢(豫港)有限公司 2010-03-09
Fusion Capital Advisory (Group) Limited 富信泰和投資咨詢 (集團) 有限公司 2009-02-17
GARDEN STAR LIMITED 星嘉有限公司 2009-02-05

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top