CATHOLIC NATIONAL LIBRARY


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:1997-08-22
Dissolved date:2016-09-06
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 03424152
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CATHOLIC CENTRAL LIBRARY 2007-06-12

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top