HONG KONG SECURITIES PROFESSIONALS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港證券學會有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1990-11-02
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0290598
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HONG KONG SECURITIES PROFESSIONALS ALUMNI ASSOCIATION LIMITED 香港証券業同學會有限公司 1995-11-21

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top