Oriental Lotus Hotel Supplies Private Limited


Domicile:India
Type:Ltd by shares
Formed:2014-07-14
Web sites: orientallotushotelsupplies.com
www.telefieldhotelsupplies.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Telefield (Hotel Supplies) Private Limited 2017

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Date
Stake
Holder

1
2016-12-31
51.00%
Ming Fai International Holdings Limited  (KYCayman Islands
Incorporated: 29-May-2007
)
Total
 
51.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top