1010 PRINTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 匯星印刷國際有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2005-01-10
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0944818
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18

Employment Support Subsidy (COVID-19)

The HK Government paid employers a subsidy of half of staff salaries up to a subsidy cap of HK$9k per month for 6 months in 2 phases covering Jun-Aug and Sep-Nov 2020. Amounts shown do not include subsidiaries. Phase 1 data as at 21-Oct-2020, Phase 2 as at 7-Jan-2021, subject to change. P1 and p2 indicate whether a claim has been made and approved in each phase. Click here for raw filing data.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

English name Chinese name Amount
HK$
Heads Average
HK$
p1 p2
1010 PRINTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 匯星印刷國際有限公司 2,533,092 48 52,773 1 1

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
1010 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 2005-02-25

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Lion Rock Group Limited  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 9-Mar-2011
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top